Les participants



345 membres



A
a b / Adrianne Charreyre / Adrien LOMBOTO IKANGA / adrien "Monkey" Delval / asbl le début des haricotsAgence Growth Hacking Paris / SPRING BOX sprlAgnez Creative Commons / Creative CommonsAlexander Römer / ConstructlabAlexandra Vanden Eynde / Espace EnvironnementAlexis Duriez / Ecole nationale des Ponts et Chaussées - Ville de LoosAlexis Lambert / AnthroposcèneAli Benfattoum / Citizen ClanAlice Bourgois / Alice Colin / Aline Dehasse / Le Début des Haricots asblAline De Meester / IDEAAlix Petit / Amélie Nespoulous / Collectif des GarriguesAmélie Florence / crie de mouscron asblAnabelle Leplat / Charleroi Nature asblAndré Sonneville / FORUM de l'EurométropoleAndré De Graeve / CHOQAndré VANDERLYNDEN / Médiathèque de RoubaixAndré Hannequart / AnnaMariaCornelia De Gersem / Studio AnnaMariaCorneliaAnne BOCQUELET / MAISON HABITAT DURABLEAnne ECUYER / Colibris Béthune 62ANNE DESTOMBES / EMERGENCEAnne Rysenaer / EAPAnne sophie Holvoet / FinancitéAnne-Lise Zenoni / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautAnne-Marie Goemaere / Anne-Sophie Blomme / Savoir-faire & faire savoir asblAntoine Héron / Ariane Rwantambara / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiAriane Godeau / Zero Waste BelgiumArmand HEROGUEL / Université de LilleArnaud Bazelaire / Eurometropole - Mobiliteit -FORUM - AFBCAstrid Dutrieu / Parc Naturel Transfrontalier du HainautAudrey Delattre / Le ForemAudrey Lefebvre / AénéisAudrey Laurain / Scènes et Territoires - Parlement éphémèreAudrey Renier / COOPCITYAudry Sabbe / Couplet Sugars


B
Bart Noels / Eurometropolis NewsBaudouin JOSEPH / SPRING BOX COWORKINGBéatrice Boutin / Consultante - Grands EnsembleBéatrice Boutin / Consultante - Grands Ensemble Benoît GUYOT / Abondance by DesignBenoit Geers / festival NEXTBenoit Guyot / Abondance by DesignBernard BRUNET / Bernard HERLIN / LA Prairie - Ferme d'animationBertrand Tortellier / Betra Flamand / Blandine Ménager Battagli / ARUNPPBolle Virginie / Briand Michel / Bretagne Creative IMT Atlantique BrestRennes en commun VecamBrigitte Godefroy / Brigitte Martin / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiBrigitte Thienpont / Fondation Rurale de Wallonie


C
Camille Baouche / Caroline Senez / IdestCaroline Laroye / Fondation rurale de WallonieCaroline Naphegyi / Lille DesignCatherine Tarel / Catherine Muyshond / Catherine MITJANA BARDY / Cecile Letangre / École Montessori Le Petit AbriCécile Berny / Fondation Mais Oui!Cédric Verlynde / Ecole d'art de mortagne-du-NordCéline Laguesse / Goodplanet belgiumCéline Lammin / Cengiz Bingol / Charles braye / Maison de Jeunes La RucheCharlotte Filbien / Agence de développement et d'urbanisme de Lille MétropoleChloé Schmutz / Fondation FaMaWiWiChloé Andries / MédorChloé OLLIVIER / Valenciennes MétropoleChristian Mahieu / CNRSChristiane Verheye / Christine Richard / Fondation rurale de WallonieChristine Welche / Accès Culture et Loisirs asblChristophe DENEVE / Ville de MOUSCRONChristophe Verlinden / EbénisteChristophe DENEVE / Ville de MOUSCRONChristophe Bonchoux / IdetaChristophe LEVEQUE / Claire Tollis / IFSTTAR - Assemblée des communs de LilleClaire Denève / PhotographeClaire Rosart / Laboratoire du CollectifClaire ZULIANI / Epinal en Transition, BricodeursClaire-Marie MERIAUX / POP UPClaude Henry / Osons les Jours HeureuxClémentine Couplet / Corentine wacquez / Corinne Lamarche / Institut d'éducation à l'agroenvironnement de Florac - MontpCorinne Billouez / Cynthie Marchal / Université de Mons


D
Damien Therry / Neographiedanielle pautrel / david Leroy / Ville de MouscronDavid Guilmot / Ville d'AthDavid Ponseele / DelbarDelphine Fontenoy / Espace EnvironnementDelphine Leroy / Arrêt 59Didier BARDY / Librairie des territoiresdiederik van hove / dewaflexDieter Van Caneghem / DIETERVANCANEGHEM FOTOGRAFIEDominique Cambrésy / Dominique Rossi / Lire et Ecrire WapiDominique Brasseur / Lire et Ecrire WapiDominique Rombaut / Dominique Anne Falys / Wap's Hub - IEGDominique Viaene / vzw Buda


E
Edith Wustefeld / Edouard FLEURY / Métropole Européenne de LilleEdwige Lejeune / Centre Culturel de LessinesEkanza / Etudiant designerElisabeth BODIER / DREAL Hauts-de-FranceElisabeth LE FAUCHEUR / VILLE DE BRESTElodie Wannez / Hub créatif de Wallonie picardeElodie Delaunoy / Culture.WapiEmilie Bouvier Gissot / Pop UpEmilie Croquet / GoodplanetEmma Winberg / Foyer socioculturel d'AntoingEmma-Louise Tarel / Emmanuel Duvette / Pop placeEmmanuel Vandamme / POPEric Evrard / Fondation rurale de Wallonieerika lambert / lbc-nvk / deel van ACVEtcheberry Vincent / Eva Demeulemeester / Eva Demeulemeester / Visit Tournai


F
Farvacque Annie / ASBL Etin-CellesFilip Meuris / LeiedalFlorence Desobry / Entreprendre.wapiFlorestan Bredow / Montpellier SupAgro - Institut de FloracFlorian Schmitt / ColibrisFrancois Bouton / Wap's HubFrançois Narbonneau / MultitelFranky Devos / kunstencentrum BUDA / BudafabriekFred Maréchal / Centre Culturel de LessinesFrédéric Seynhaeve / IDETAFrédéric BOUCHONS / iAMOOVfx lefebvre / APEF


G
Gaëlle Amabile-Audo / Colibris Bruxelles / TisserandeGaetan Guyet / AGATAsGatien Bataille / crie de mouscron asblGauthier Havet / Gauthier Franceus / Vital ProjectsGeert Van Pamel / Wikimedia BelgiumGeert Furniere / VivesGeoffrey Planchon / Couplet Sugarsgilberte caron / atelier fil rougeGilles Masy / BaronniesGino baubels /


H
Hannah Maddens / kunstencentrum BUDAHarvey David / artistehélène decaudin / Département du NordHélène Laxenaire / Montpellier SupAgro - Institut de FloracHélène Vandewalle / Fondation rurale de WallonieHélène Caille / Henry Foutry / Pevele CarembaultHenry Foutry / Pevele CarembaultHenry Foutry / Pevele CarembaultHilde Van Maele / UGent - Campus KORTRIJK


I
Inês Mendes / Eurometropolis LKTIsabelle Pruvot / CRP Les Marronniers isabelle roussel-Gillet / Université Artois master memIsabelle Bayart / Centre d'Appui de l'action Co-CreateIsabelle Félix / charleroi Nature asbl


J
Jacky Quintart / MOC-HOjacqueline quivy / leuze en transitionJacques Godart / Centre Hospitalier de Wallonie picarde asblJacques Crahay / COSUCRAJan Sabbe / UITZICHTJean Charles MARTINET / Colibris Béthune 62Jean-Marie Ernecq / FORUM EurométropoleJean-Michel Cornu / Coop-group.orgJEAN-RENE MENU / Association La Verrière (Espace de coworking)Jean-Yves Jeannas / AFUL / CLXjeremy Van Houtte / Jérôme Pestiaux / PORT’OUVERTE - Maison de jeunesJéromine Gehrenbeck / écolo-jjohannes coulembier / dewaflexJoris Zénoni / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscaurJos Helewaut / Chambre de Commerce Franco-BelgeJuliane CASIER / Médiathèque de roubaixJulie Merckling / SCALPJulie Dechamps / Arrêt 59Julien Bernard / Fondation rurale de WallonieJulien Lecaille / assemblée des communsJulien Van Eeckhout / Fondation rurale de Walloniejulien lecaille / justice / Le Grand Mix // DEMO


K
Karel Debaere / ex - LeiedalKatheline Toumpsin / Centre culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut ASBL Kathy Van der Elst / ZIN:KATIA DANHIER DETHILLOY / AGNODICEKilasi Mamar / Start upKonrad Maquestieau / Zenboeddhistisch Centrum Halle vzwKristof Jonckheere / kunstencentrum BUDA


L
Laura Regaglia / Studio Média CO-construireLaurence BERNARD / Hainaut DéveloppementLaurent Couroubre / Laurent du Bus / Centre d'Appui à l'Action Co-CreateLaurent Favia / OFF Laurent Callandt / asbl Wallonie picardeLaurent Marseault / Outils-RéseauxLaurent Dmbrt / Laurent Bouchain / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-DieuLéna Thiry / Léonard Pollet / PS WapiLieve Vankeirsbulck / Kunstencentrum Budalilian ricaud / Lionel Lammin / Dunkerque promotionLionel Huygen / Les Scouts Lode De Geyter / HowestLoïc Delhuvenne / EurométropoleLoïc Delhuvenne / Eurométropole/Eurometropool Lille-Kortrijk-TournaiLouella Haquette / artisteLouis-Julien de la Bouëre / Association TiriadLouise Didier / GARC.ESSLuc Bruyère / Fablab WapiLucie Fournier / Mons InvisibleLudovic Fourlinnie /


M
Magalie Chojnicki-Mattana / Eurometropolis NewsMaggy Leoncelli / Maïté Loute / Parc naturel Hautes Fagnes-EifelManu Guevart / No téléMarianne Nolard / Marie De Ketele / RespironsMarie Godart / Marie Maloux / Centre d'appui à l'Action Co CreateMARIE NOBLE / Marie-Amélie Cnockaert / CNOCKAERTARCHITECTUREMarie-Hélène Willems / Eurometropolis NewsMarie-Hélène Elleboudt / FaciliyoMartin Boutry / objet(s) participatifMartin Fransined Seynhaeve / FransinedMathurin Vandenbogaerde / HabiodasisMatild Stipanov / Maud Mallet / Centre Culturel de MouscronMaxime DOGOT / CIEP-HOMaxime Drossart / Mélanie Lacayrouze / Mélanie Ceyssens / COOPCITYMélanie Vandendriessche / Fondation Rurale de WallonieMelissa Serena / Ariots asblMichel Franceus / IEGMichel Briand / Bretagne Creative, VecamMichele Dhem / Le Garagemika Vanseymortier / mikahome sprlMyriam Janssen /


N
Nancy Couto / Nyka Life Sciences Nancy Vanoverbeke / Theater Antigonenathalie quiévreux / bibliothèque communale de CellesNathalie Ruelland / EurometropolisNathalie Zandecki / Nicolas Dachy / CRIE de MouscronNicolas Lorent / Les passeurs de mémoire / fondation famawiwiNinon NEGREL / AGATAsNollet / Ateliers Nollet


O
OLIVIER Pilette / Olivier CECCOTTI / lille-designOrbie / 50 degres nord


P
Pascal Vermoeren / NeographiePatricia De Backer / CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE FRANCO BELGEPaule André / InnerFrogPauline Ronsyn / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiPauline Talbot / Zero Waste Belgium et WORMSasblPauline Lequeux / Péruwelz en TransitionPauline Devos / IDEAPauline Deroubaix / Culture.Wapi asbl - L'Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardePhilippe de saint Louvent / CRIE de MouscronPierre Trendel / Assemblée, Chambre des communs & POPPierre Vandeputte / Vandeputte Soap & DetergentsPierre Vandewattyne / Agence de développement territorial IDETAPierre Delcambre / GAL des Plaines de l'EscautPierre Vasseur / Cellule Environnement Mouscronpieter dewaele / dewaflex


R
Raphaël Göbbels / Service Général d'Inspection de la Culture (FWB)Régine Dubrulle / Fondation Rurale de WallonieRégine Debacker / Management & Ingénierie ProjetRégine Vandamme Vandamme / Rémy Bartkowiak / Valenciennes Metropolerichard pekala / negoceRino Noviello / Picturimage scrlfsRipoche / M.R RipocheRomain Lalande / Artefactsronny balcaen / Roos Desmet / CourtraiRose-Line Clippe / HELHaRudy Demotte / Bourgmestre


S
Samia Chamakh / Co-nnexion Coworking MonsSarah Wlomainck / Sébastien Nahon / Sébastien PLIHON / Métropole Européenne de LilleSébastien Dieryckx / Sébastien Renouprez / Les ScoutsSéverine Da Silva / Infor Jeunes Ath asblSillam / SillamSIMON BLANCKAERT / Faculté d'Architecture et Urbanisme UMONS - Collectif O.U.T.Soizik JOUIN / Sophie Renard / Sophie Lictevout / Sophie Pinon / FabLabSoraya DoraÏ / Soraya Dorai / Stéphane Badts / xFIVE scrlStéphanie Dock / Le ForemStéphanie Ogier / Stéphanie Bost / Stéphanie Laurent / Plan de cohésion sociale de Leuze-en-hainautStéphanie Guérin / Fondation rurale de WallonieStijn Debaillie / Designregio KortrijkSylvain Boyer / sylvain normand / wap's hubSylvia Vannesche / Eco-Vie asbl


T
Thibaut Duponcheel / AMO Agora JeunesThierry Carton / Thierry Danquigny / Université de LilleThierry Delvigne / SPRL DSIThomas Desbonnez / Linselles en Transition Tijs De Schacht / erfgoed zuidwestTimothe Vanneste / Tiphaine Dejonge / MAALAIToni DA COSTA / Asbl Wallonie picarde - WAPI2025Tony Vanneste / kunstencentrum BUDA


V
Valérie Vanoudewater / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautValérie Vogel / Eco-Quartier StrasbourgValérie Delmulle / Kazuki-Coaching/Consultance Leadership Collaboratifverkest marc / schouwburg kortrijkVéronique Rousseau / Fondation rurale de WallonieVéronique Vermeersch / Couplet SugarsVianney Favier / Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardeVictor Jurado / Lille DesignVincent Gilleman / Vincent Bertholet / Fédéréation Wallonie Bruxelles cultureVincent Espagne / AGATAsVIRGINIE DELZENNE / D'elle zen sprlVirginie Vannesche / Eco-Vie asbl


X
Xavier Lepot / xFIVEXAVIER DELCOIGNE / COFIDIS


Z
Zoé Masquelier / CIEP-HO