Les participants



203 membres



A
ADRIEN LOMBOTO IKANGA / Adrien LOMBOTO IKANGA / adrien "Monkey" Delval / asbl le début des haricotsAlexis Lambert / AnthroposcèneAline Dehasse / Le Début des Haricots asblAlix Petit / Amélie Nespoulous / Collectif des GarriguesAmélie Florence / crie de mouscron asblAnabelle Leplat / Charleroi Nature asblAndré Sonneville / FORUM de l'EurométropoleAndré VANDERLYNDEN / Médiathèque de RoubaixAndré De Graeve De Graeve / CHOQAnne BOCQUELET / MAISON HABITAT DURABLEAnne Rysenaer / EAPANNE DESTOMBES / EMERGENCEAnne-Sophie Blomme / Savoir-faire & faire savoir asblAnne sophie Holvoet / FinancitéAriane Rwantambara / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiAriane Godeau / Zero Waste BelgiumAstrid Dutrieu / Parc Naturel Transfrontalier du HainautAudrey Lefebvre / AénéisAudrey Delattre / Le ForemAudrey Renier / COOPCITYAudrey Laurain / Scènes et Territoires - Parlement éphémèreAudry Sabbe / Couplet Sugars


B
Bart Noels / Eurometropolis NewsBaudouin JOSEPH / SPRING BOX COWORKINGBenoît GUYOT / Abondance by DesignBernard BRUNET / Bernard HERLIN / LA Prairie - Ferme d'animationBlandine Ménager Battagli / ARUNPPBriand Michel / Bretagne Creative IMT Atlantique BrestRennes en commun VecamBrigitte Martin / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiBrigitte Thienpont / Fondation Rurale de WallonieBéatrice Boutin / Consultante - Grands EnsembleBéatrice Boutin / Consultante - Grands Ensemble


C
Camille Baouche / Caroline Laroye / Fondation rurale de WallonieCatherine Tarel / Catherine Muyshond / Catherine MITJANA BARDY / Cecile Letangre / École Montessori Le Petit AbriCharles braye / Maison de Jeunes La RucheCharlotte Filbien / Agence de développement et d'urbanisme de Lille MétropoleChloé OLLIVIER / Valenciennes MétropoleChristiane Verheye / Christophe DENEVE / Ville de MOUSCRONChristophe Bonchoux / IdetaChristophe DENEVE / Ville de MOUSCRONClaire Rosart / Laboratoire du CollectifClaire ZULIANI / Epinal en Transition, BricodeursClaire-Marie MERIAUX / POP UPClémentine Couplet / Corentine wacquez / Corinne Lamarche / Institut d'éducation à l'agroenvironnement de Florac - MontpCynthie Marchal / Université de MonsCécile Berny / Fondation Mais Oui!Cédric Verlynde / Ecole d'art de mortagne-du-NordCéline Laguesse / Goodplanet belgium


D
Damien Therry / Neographiedanielle pautrel / david Leroy / Ville de MouscronDelphine Leroy / Arrêt 59Delphine Fontenoy / Espace EnvironnementDidier BARDY / Librairie des territoiresDominique Brasseur / Lire et Ecrire WapiDominique Rombaut / Dominique Rossi / Lire et Ecrire WapiDominique Anne Falys / Wap's Hub - IEG


E
Edouard FLEURY / Métropole Européenne de LilleElisabeth LE FAUCHEUR / VILLE DE BRESTElodie Wannez / Hub créatif de Wallonie picardeElodie Delaunoy / Culture.WapiEmilie Bouvier Gissot / Pop UpEmilie Croquet / GoodplanetEmma-Louise Tarel / Emmanuel Vandamme / POPEric Evrard / Fondation rurale de Wallonie


F
Florence Desobry / Entreprendre.wapiFlorestan Bredow / Montpellier SupAgro - Institut de FloracFlorian Schmitt / ColibrisFrancois Bouton / Wap's HubFrédéric Seynhaeve / IDETA


G
Gaetan Guyet / AGATAsGatien Bataille / crie de mouscron asblGauthier Franceus / Vital ProjectsGaëlle Amabile-Audo / Colibris Bruxelles / Tisserandegilberte caron / atelier fil rougeGilles Masy / Baronnies


H
Hélène Laxenaire / Montpellier SupAgro - Institut de FloracHélène Vandewalle / Fondation rurale de Walloniehélène decaudin / Département du Nord


I
Inês Mendes / Eurometropolis LKTIsabelle Félix / charleroi Nature asblIsabelle Pruvot / CRP Les Marronniers Isabelle Bayart / Centre d'Appui de l'action Co-Createisabelle roussel-Gillet / Université Artois master mem


J
Jacky Quintart / MOC-HOjacqueline quivy / leuze en transitionJacques Crahay / COSUCRAJacques Godart / Centre Hospitalier de Wallonie picarde asblJean-Michel Cornu / Coop-group.orgJoris Zénoni / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscaurJuliane CASIER / Médiathèque de roubaixJulie Merckling / SCALPJulie Dechamps / Arrêt 59Julien Bernard / Fondation rurale de WallonieJulien Van Eeckhout / Fondation rurale de WallonieJéromine Gehrenbeck / écolo-jJérôme Pestiaux / PORT’OUVERTE - Maison de jeunes


K
Katheline Toumpsin / Centre culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut ASBL Kathy Van der Elst / ZIN:KATIA DANHIER DETHILLOY / AGNODICEKonrad Maquestieau / Zenboeddhistisch Centrum Halle vzw


L
Laura Regaglia / Studio Média CO-construireLaurence BERNARD / Hainaut DéveloppementLaurent Marseault / Outils-RéseauxLaurent Callandt / asbl Wallonie picardeLaurent du Bus / Centre d'Appui à l'Action Co-CreateLaurent Dmbrt / Laurent Favia / OFF Laurent Bouchain / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-Dieulilian ricaud / Louis-Julien de la Bouëre / Association TiriadLouise Didier / GARC.ESSLuc Bruyère / Fablab WapiLéonard Pollet / PS Wapi


M
Maggy Leoncelli / Manu Guevart / No téléMarianne Nolard / MARIE NOBLE / Marie Maloux / Centre d'appui à l'Action Co CreateMarie Godart / Marie-Hélène Elleboudt / FaciliyoMartin Boutry / objet(s) participatifMathurin Vandenbogaerde / HabiodasisMatild Stipanov / Maud Mallet / Centre Culturel de MouscronMaxime DOGOT / CIEP-HOMaïté Loute / Parc naturel Hautes Fagnes-EifelMelissa Serena / Ariots asblMichel Briand / Bretagne Creative, VecamMichele Dhem / Le Garagemika Vanseymortier / mikahome sprlMyriam Janssen / Mélanie Ceyssens / COOPCITYMélanie Lacayrouze / Mélanie Vandendriessche / Fondation Rurale de Wallonie


N
Nancy Couto / Nyka Life Sciences nathalie quiévreux / bibliothèque communale de CellesNathalie Ruelland / EurometropolisNathalie Zandecki / Nicolas Dachy / CRIE de MouscronNicolas Lorent / Les passeurs de mémoire / fondation famawiwiNinon NEGREL / AGATAs


O
OLIVIER Pilette /


P
Pascal Vermoeren / NeographiePaule André / InnerFrogPauline Talbot / Zero Waste Belgium et WORMSasblPauline Deroubaix / Culture.Wapi asbl - L'Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardePauline Lequeux / Péruwelz en TransitionPauline Ronsyn / Bibliothèque de la Ville de TournaiPhilippe de saint Louvent / CRIE de MouscronPierre Delcambre / GAL des Plaines de l'EscautPierre Vandewattyne / Agence de développement territorial IDETAPierre Trendel / Assemblée, Chambre des communs & POPPierre Vandeputte / Vandeputte Soap & DetergentsPierre Vasseur / Cellule Environnement Mouscron


R
Raphaël Göbbels / Service Général d'Inspection de la Culture (FWB)Rino Noviello / Picturimage scrlfsRomain Lalande / Artefactsronny balcaen / Rose-Line Clippe / HELHaRégine Dubrulle / Fondation Rurale de WallonieRégine Vandamme Vandamme / Rémy Bartkowiak / Valenciennes Metropole


S
Soizik JOUIN / Stéphane Badts / xFIVE scrlStéphanie Dock / Le ForemStéphanie Guérin / Fondation rurale de WallonieStéphanie Laurent / Plan de cohésion sociale de Leuze-en-hainautsylvain normand / wap's hubSylvain Boyer / Sylvia Vannesche / Eco-Vie asblSébastien Nahon / Sébastien Dieryckx / Séverine Da Silva / Infor Jeunes Ath asbl


T
Thibaut Duponcheel / AMO Agora JeunesThierry Delvigne / SPRL DSIThierry Carton / Thomas Desbonnez / Linselles en Transition Toni DA COSTA / Asbl Wallonie picarde - WAPI2025


V
Valérie Delmulle / Kazuki-Coaching/Consultance Leadership CollaboratifValérie Vogel / Eco-Quartier StrasbourgVianney Favier / Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardeVincent Gilleman / Vincent Espagne / AGATAsVIRGINIE DELZENNE / D'elle zen sprlVirginie Vannesche / Eco-Vie asblVéronique Vermeersch / Couplet Sugars


X
Xavier Lepot / xFIVEXAVIER DELCOIGNE / COFIDIS


Z
Zoé Masquelier / CIEP-HO