TABLEAU DE COVOITURAGE

Ils étaient là pour l'édition 2019


321 membres



A
Adelaina Kalbusch / AGATHE DEFRETIN / Maison des Associations de TourcoingAgnès Lavergne / NausicaaAlain Darimont / Alexandra Delente / GAL Culturalité en Hesbaye brabançonneAlexis Montaigne / GIP CERDDAlice Catrycke / Entreprendre.wapiAline DE MEESTER / IDEA Scrl / Coeur du HainautAlix Rijckaert / Kom à la maisonAmélie Hubert / Mediathéque communale Charles Deberghes / PéruwelzAmélie TURPIN / Fédération des centres sociaux des Hauts de FranceAmjed Zaier / CRACAmjed ZAIER / Culture point WapiAna Escarpenter Escarpenter / André De Graeve / CHOQAnna Elisa Valmori / Anne Billaut / Anne Soyez / Province du Hainaut - observatoire de la santé du Hainaut Anne Pasteger / Madame BRAVOAnne-céline Rossiny / Métropole Européenne de LilleAnne-Françoise Lefevre / ClesaulAnne-Lise ZENONI / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautAnneline Vanseymortier / HirondelleCOAnouk Winberg / Ariane Godeau / Espace Environnement asblAriane Estenne / MOCarnaud clee / Arno Vander Syppe / Assia Kara / Plug RAthena Forner / Audrey Liégeois / MRESAudrey CAPDET / Notes in Gammesaudrey Auriault / GARC.ESSaudrey demars / La Fabrique MobileAurélie DUPRE / Université de LilleAxelle Risselin / Centre culturel du Pays des CollinesAyumi Mizutani /


B
Barbara Nicoloso / Virage EnergieBarbara Michiels / Reseau entreprendre Baudouin JOSEPH / SPRING BOX COWORKINGBénédicte DECUYPERE / GREEN OCEAN Bénédicte DECUYPERE / GREEN OCEAN Benoit Dochy / Benoit De Haas / Compagnie des tiers-lieux Benoit Heyman / 1970Boudaka Shadia / bruno tison /


C
Camille Testard / Communacarole Allard / asbl Déclic EmploiCarole OUCHEN / Carole Bainczyk / AgoraCarole Tonneau / OpteosCaroline Richard / NOEMACaroline BOTTON / Province de HainautCatherine BARDY / Librairie des territoiresCatherine MONFORT / Coopérer pour un Val de Dendre agréable et attractifCatherine VANOOSTHUYSE / Le FOREMCatherine Stilmant / Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles cecile Letangre / Ecole Montessori Le Petit AbriCécile FRITSCH / Notes in GammesCéline Dehaut / Intelligo ConsultingCeline Mielcarek / PNR Scarpe-EscautCéline KUBASIK / Médiathèque de Roubaix Chantal Fourmy / Le ForemCharlotte Filbien / MonsFabricaCharlotte Martin / COOPCITYChloé Schwendemann / ADEELI - CPIE Flandre MaritimeChristian Pollefait / Bruxelles LaïqueChristian Resche / SupAgro, institut de FloracChristina Lescot / Kom à la maisonChristophe SALADIN / SAGO ConsultingChristophe Goddon / MRESChristophe Barron / Christophe Willaert / RezomClaire Dufour / Maison de la formationClaire Boutin / EntrepreneureClaire Rosart / Laboratoire du CollectifClément Van Daele / ApiTreesCorinne Lamarche / Montpellier SupAgroCYNTHIE MARCHAL / Université de Mons


D
David Guilmot / Ville d'AthDavid BOZEC / Maison du Libre - TyFabDean Lienard / Declic EmploiDelphine Duchatel / Déclic EmploiDelphine Leroy / Arrêt 59Delphine Putz / Hub créatif de VerviersDelphine ESLAN / Métropole Européenne de LilleDidier BARDY / Librairie des territoiresDimitri Vancoppenolle / Vandeputte S.A.; B - 7700 Mouscron Dirk Wautier / groupe informel d'aide aux réfugiés du parc MaximilienDominique Vincke / L'Ilot asblDominique Rombaut / Dupont Odile / Le Forem


E
Elisa Atger / Nausicaa Elisabeth Francisse / UCLElisabeth Le Faucheur / Ville de Brest - Inclusion numérique et innovation d'usagesElise Moussy / Elise Hunout / Elodie Wannez / Wap's HubElsa Carton / Templeuve (France) en transitionemil mattbed / Emilie Bouvier Gissot / CAE OptéosEmlyn Brohez / Waffle FactoryEmmanuel VANDAMME / POPEmmanuelle Picus / Métropole Européenne de LilleEmmanuelle Paul / Centre de Santé du MiroirEmmanuelle WATTIER / Amicale de productionEric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / eric MARCHAL / la pépinière, Ceinture alimentaire Tournai,on est tou.te.s uEsther Mars / Culture Point WapiEtienne Louviaux / Alter Eco


F
fabien paquereau / Enseignement agricole ACOUSTICE (DRAAF Pays de la Loire)Fabienne Vandekerkove / Dicible sprlFlorence Amélie / Crie de Mouscron Florence Desobry / Waffle FactoryFlorence Morvan / Ville de Brest FLORENE CHAMPEAU / Université de LilleFlorentin Vincke / Fondation Rurale de WallonieFlorian Schmitt / ColibrisFloriane Gaschy / Florine Vanorlé / Mise à jourfrancois lescaux / Metropole européenne de LilleFrançois Bouton / Wap's Hub Françoise Laurent / Frédéric Renier / Montpellier Supagro - institut de Floracfx lefebvre / Association paritaire emploi formation competentia


G
Gabriels Louise / Wap's HubGatien Bataille / CRIE MouscronGauthier Franceus / Vital Projects Govan Chajia / Alter EcoGrégory Delguste / gregory roquette / demarche verteGuillaume Meunier / ML SOFTGuillaume Lheureux / NausicaaGuy VENY / Grow Your Business / Ready to change / The Enablers / MEA


H
Hana Azmani / Hassan Rhazi / CHOQHayed ALAOUI / Culture point WapiHayed Alaoui / CRACHelena BRUGEROLLES / PÔLE DE RESSOURCES EN ETPHélène Desmulier / Hélène Vandewalle / Fondation Rurale de WallonieHélène Malice / hélène decaudin / Département du NordHélène Laxenaire / Montpellier Supagro - Institut de FloracHERVE HAUDIQUET / federation des centres sociaux Nord Pas de calais


I
Inês Mendes / Eurométropole Lille-Kortrijk-TournaiIngrid CHERON / HAINAUT DEVELOPPEMENTIsabelle Roussel / Université Artois master memIsabelle Patoux / Un Corbeau sous la LuneIsabelle NORMAND / DEEPIIsabelle Lebon / isabelle paul / province de namurisabelle dussart dussart / SMAC asso


J
Jacky Quintart / MOC Wallonie picardeJacques Crahay / CosucraJacques Godart / Centre Hospitalier de Wallonie picardeJean-Michel Cornu Cornu / J.M.CJean-Yves JEANNAS / Université de Lille - AFULJoachim Bonnardot / Josepha Hollville / Association InterphazJoséphine de Tonnac / Communa ASBLJosué Dusoulier / Réseautransition.beJulie Bernus / MireWapiJulie Dechamps / Arrêt 59Julie Gillaux / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineJuliette Gosset / Métropole Européenne de Lille


K
Katheline Toumpssin / Centre culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut KATIA DETHILLOY / AGNODICEKatty Cogneau / Ken Williamson / Directmeeting


L
LAETITIA COINTEMENT / ACCIMALaura Leveau-Preisser / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-Dieu Laure Cruder / Laurence Godefroid / CohésiaLaurence Barras / MRESLaurence Meriaux / Laurent Dupont / IPALLELaurent Bouchain / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-DieuLaurent Callandt / asbl Walonie picardeLaurent Guermonprez / Animation média picardielaurent courouble / coporteursLaurent Favia / TRANSISCOPE laurent marseault / Secoueur de cocotiersLéonard Pollet / PS WAPILéonie Caurain / Entreprendre.WapiLeunis Simon / Fédération Wallonie-BruxellesLilian Ricaud / OzonLine Cuvelier / LoopYourBoxLouis-Julien de la Bouëre / collectif TiriadLouise Didier / GARC.ESS - OxalisLouise Ducamp / Louise L'hoir / ESA Saint-Luc TournaiLucía Debévère / Ampoulpez vousLucie Dupont-Herbaux / Interphaz / USE-ITLudovica Dominici / Lysiane GOSA / ZÉBRA CONSEIL


M
Maëlle Montier / NausicaaMagalie Bedel / Malick FAYE / m6informatiqueMarc Lanssens / SupAgroMarc Vossen / NGroupMargaux Ségard / InterphazMarie Bouton / MARIE FLAMME / Centre culturel de SillyMarie Lesire / asbl Je suis icimarie bontems / asbl choqMarie Morey / Université de LilleMarika Bernier / Marion Lucas / CPIE Flandre Maritime Marjorie MEUNIER / Alterna R&DMartin Trillot / Université de LilleMartin Boutry / REZOMMartine LEROY / Maison de la FormationMatthew Lejeune / CRIE MouscronMatthieu Corbisier / ANIMABUSmaud Mallet / Centre Culturel de MouscronMélanie Vandendriesche / Fondation Rurale de WallonieMélanie Lacayrouze / metacartes (.cc)Mélissa Leleux / Maison de la FormationMÉLISSA RAYÉ / MRgencesMia Boutemy / IAOMichael Vanseymortier / Michel Van den Borne / OPENCHOICE sprlMichel Briand / Bretagne CreativeMireille MONNIER / Morgane Borensztejn / Bruxelles LaïqueMuriel MARANDOLA / Kartier Libremylène deschamps / Yes Event!Myriam Janssen / EPDSAEMyriam Masson / Centre cutlurel du Brabant wallon


N
Nadège CARLIER / MRESNadia MALMI / Université de LilleNadine Beerlandt / Centre culturel MJCNajoua Mlaouhi / association Culture pour Tous ACTNathalie Sedou / nathalie quiévreux / bibliothèque communale de CellesNATHALIE Mayoux / Nathalie Mayoux Conseilnathalie De Ridder / Nathalie Ruelland / EurométropoleNathalie Servais / Magasin coopératif Nicolas Sicky / Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveNicolas Dachy / Crie mouscron Noéline Provis / Guides aventures de Kain IXe HONoémie Degavre / Kosmos CoachingNolwen Grassin / Grassin CoachingNorbert Moussy /


O
Olivier Callewaert / IEG/Entreprendre.WapiOlivier Piazza / Maisons de l'intelligence collective


P
pascal deleersnyder / COHESIUMPascal Vermoeren / Coopérative pour les Energies du FuturPauline Marque / Province de HainautPauline Deroubaix / Culture.WapiPersoon Yvan / Philippe Petitqueux / DRAAF de NormandiePhilippe de Saint Louvent / CRIE de MouscronPierre Delcambre / Parc naturel et GAL des Plaines de l'Escautpierre Fauré / Atelier anthill


Q
Quentin Vandersteen / GAL Culturalité en Hesbaye Brabançonne ASBL


R
Rebecca LAI / RessourcinessRégine DEBACKER / Comm'UNRime LOUHAICHI / MICRoberta Lembo / Foyer Culturel de BeloeilRomain GIRARD-HAUTBOUT / ClimaxRomain de Nève / Métropole Européenne de LilleRomain Lalande / CIA - Collectif Inter AnimacoopRonan PICHON / Brest métropole


S
Sami Dhibi / Culture point WapiSami DHIBI / Culture point WapiSamia Chamakh / Sandra Villain / C'EST POURQUOISébastien ROSSET / ColibrisSébastien Beel / Entreprendre.WapiSébastien PLIHON / La Compagnie des Tiers-Lieux (Hauts de France)Séverine Romanowski / Simon Delitte / Wapi2025Simon Sarazin / Simone Da Silva / Sarlsophie thiefine / Sophie Pinon / Fablab Wapi Souad Ala / Sreng Truong / Stanko GRUJIC / Fédération des centres sociaux du Nord Pas-de-CalaisStéphanie Laurent / Plan de cohésion socialeStéphanie Manfroid / MundaneumStéphanie DOCK / Le foremStéphanie De Coninck / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineStéphanie collard / Entreprendre.Wapi / IEGSullivan Martens / Centre Culturel de Mouscronsylvain Normand / wap's hubSylvain Boyer / Osons (osons.cc)


T
TAILLANDIER VINCENT / Les Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveTamara Swuine / Tassadit Bonnardot / Twiza RéseauThierry Delvigne / DSITHOMAS DESBONNEZ / THOMAS Loch / Thomas Loch ConseilThorany Vachakone / Le Compagnon blanc Thu Nga Dang / Université de LilleTiffany Lacamoire / Pôle de Ressources en ETP


V
valentin wery / foyer culturel de beloeilValentine Willems / RH ExtensionValérie Vogel / Eco-Quartier StrasbourgValérie Normand / Valérie Fontaine / EPSValérie Waroquier / Province du Hainaut - Observatoire de la santé du Hainaut Valérie Vanoudewater / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautVanderlynden André / VANWAELSCAPPEL Isabelle / 3e MondeVERELST CELINE / L'Escale AIDVianney Favier / Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardeVincent Bertholet / Fédération Wallonie BruxellesVincent Bachely / Mediakod - CHOQ


X
Xavier LEPOT / xFIVEXAVIER DELCOIGNE / CofidisXavier Bourgeois / Staphyt


Y
Yanèle Poteaux / Université de LilleYann Doumeix / mediatheques choisy le roi