TABLEAU DE COVOITURAGE

Ils seront là pour l'édition 2019


258 membres



A
Adelaina Kalbusch / agnes hannard / EurodvAlice Catrycke / Entreprendre.wapiAline DE MEESTER / IDEA Scrl / Coeur du HainautAlix Rijckaert / Kom à la maisonAmélie Hubert / Mediathéque communale Charles Deberghes / PéruwelzAmélie TURPIN / Fédération des centres sociaux des Hauts de FranceAna Escarpenter Escarpenter / André De Graeve / CHOQAnna Elisa Valmori / Anne Billaut / Anne Soyez / Province du Hainaut - observatoire de la santé du Hainaut Anne Pasteger / Madame BRAVOAnne-céline Rossiny / Métropole Européenne de LilleAnne-Françoise Lefevre / ClesaulAnne-Lise ZENONI / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautAnneline Vanseymortier / HirondelleCOAnouk Winberg / Antonin Lajarge / Ariane Estenne / MOCAriane Godeau / Espace Environnement asblarnaud clee / Arno Vander Syppe / Assia Kara / Plug RAthena Forner / audrey Auriault / GARC.ESSAudrey CAPDET / Notes in GammesAudrey Liégeois / MRESaudrey demars / La Fabrique MobileAurélie DUPRE / Université de LilleAxelle Risselin / Centre culturel du Pays des CollinesAyumi Mizutani /


B
Barbara Nicoloso / Virage EnergieBarbara Michiels / Reseau entreprendre Baudouin JOSEPH / SPRING BOX COWORKINGBenoit Dochy / Benoit Heyman / 1970Boudaka Shadia / bruno tison / Bénédicte DECUYPERE / GREEN OCEAN


C
Camille Testard / CommunaCamille Frazzetta / BGE Flandre CréationCarole Bainczyk / Carole OUCHEN / carole Allard / asbl Déclic EmploiCarole Tonneau / OpteosCaroline Richard / NOEMACaroline BOTTON / Province de HainautCatherine BARDY / Librairie des territoiresCatherine MONFORT / Coopérer pour un Val de Dendre agréable et attractifCatherine VANOOSTHUYSE / Le FOREMCatherine Stilmant / Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles cecile Letangre / Ecole Montessori Le Petit AbriCeline Mielcarek / PNR Scarpe-EscautChantal Fourmy / Le ForemCharlotte Filbien / MonsFabricaCharlotte Martin / COOPCITYChristian Resche / SupAgro, institut de FloracChristophe Willaert / RezomChristophe SALADIN / SAGO ConsultingChristophe Barron / Christophe Goddon / MRESClaire Rosart / Laboratoire du CollectifClaire Boutin / EntrepreneureCorinne Lamarche / Montpellier SupAgroCYNTHIE MARCHAL / Université de MonsCécile FRITSCH / Notes in GammesCéline Dehaut / Intelligo ConsultingCéline KUBASIK / Médiathèque de Roubaix


D
Dario Dalla Valle / Entreprise DAVID BOZEC / Maison du Libre - TyFabDean Lienard / Declic EmploiDelphine Leroy / Arrêt 59Delphine ESLAN / Métropole Européenne de LilleDelphine Duchatel / Déclic EmploiDidier BARDY / Librairie des territoiresDirk Wautier / groupe informel d'aide aux réfugiés du parc MaximilienDominique Rombaut / Dominique Moraux / Dynam ConsultDominique Rossi / Lire et Ecrire Wallonie picarde ASBLDominique Vincke / L'Ilot asblDupont Odile / Le Forem


E
Elisabeth Francisse / UCLElisabeth Le Faucheur / Ville de Brest - Inclusion numérique et innovation d'usagesElise Moussy / Elodie Wannez / Wap's Hubemil mattbed / Emilie Bouvier Gissot / CAE OptéosEmmanuel VANDAMME / POPEmmanuelle Paul / Centre de Santé du MiroirEmmanuelle Picus / Métropole Européenne de LilleEmmanuelle WATTIER / Amicale de productioneric MARCHAL / la pépinière, Ceinture alimentaire Tournai,on est tou.te.s uEsther Mars / Culture Point WapiEtienne Louviaux / Alter Eco


F
fabien paquereau / Enseignement agricole ACOUSTICE (DRAAF Pays de la Loire)Florence Morvan / Ville de Brest FLORENE CHAMPEAU / Université de LilleFlorentin Vincke / Fondation Rurale de WallonieFlorian Schmitt / ColibrisFloriane Gaschy / Florie DELCOUR / francois lescaux / Metropole européenne de LilleFrançois Bouton / Wap's Hub Françoise Laurent / Frédéric Renier / Montpellier Supagro - institut de Floracfx lefebvre / Association paritaire emploi formation competentia


G
Gabriels Louise / Wap's HubGatien Bataille / CRIE MouscronGauthier Franceus / Vital Projects Govan Chajia / Alter EcoGrégory Delguste / Guillaume Meunier / ML SOFTGuy VENY / Grow Your Business / Ready to change / The Enablers / MEA


H
Hana Azmani / Hassan Rhazi / CHOQHelena BRUGEROLLES / PÔLE DE RESSOURCES EN ETPHERVE HAUDIQUET / federation des centres sociaux Nord Pas de calais hélène decaudin / Département du NordHélène Malice / Hélène Laxenaire / Montpellier Supagro - Institut de FloracHélène Vandewalle / Fondation Rurale de Wallonie


I
Ingrid CHERON / HAINAUT DEVELOPPEMENTInês Mendes / Eurométropole Lille-Kortrijk-Tournaiisabelle paul / province de namurisabelle klose / asbl AnamaIsabelle Patoux / Un Corbeau sous la LuneIsabelle Roussel / Université Artois master memIsabelle NORMAND / DEEPIIsabelle Lebon / isabelle dussart dussart / SMAC asso


J
Jacky Quintart / MOC Wallonie picardeJacques Godart / Centre Hospitalier de Wallonie picardeJacques Crahay / CosucraJean-Michel Cornu Cornu / J.M.CJean-Yves JEANNAS / Université de Lille - AFULJoachim Bonnardot / Josepha Hollville / Association InterphazJosué Dusoulier / Réseautransition.beJoséphine de Tonnac / Communa ASBLJulie Dechamps / Arrêt 59Julie Gillaux / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineJulie Bernus / MireWapiJuliette Gosset / Métropole Européenne de Lille


K
Katheline Toumpssin / Centre culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut KATIA DETHILLOY / AGNODICEKatty Cogneau / Ken Williamson / Directmeeting


L
LAETITIA COINTEMENT / ACCIMALaure Cruder / Laurence Barras / MRESLaurence Godefroid / CohésiaLaurence Meriaux / Laurent Guermonprez / Animation média picardieLaurent Callandt / asbl Walonie picardeLaurent Favia / TRANSISCOPE Laurent Bouchain / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-Dieulaurent marseault / Secoueur de cocotiersLaurent Dupont / IPALLELeunis Simon / Fédération Wallonie-BruxellesLilian Ricaud / OzonLine Cuvelier / LoopYourBoxLouis-Julien de la Bouëre / collectif TiriadLouise L'hoir / ESA Saint-Luc TournaiLouise Didier / GARC.ESS - OxalisLucie Dupont-Herbaux / Interphaz / USE-ITLysiane GOSA / ZÉBRA CONSEIL


M
Magalie BEDEL / Malick FAYE / m6informatiqueMarc Lanssens / SupAgroMargaux Ségard / InterphazMarie Lesire / asbl Je suis iciMARIE FLAMME / Centre culturel de Sillymarie bontems / asbl choqMarie Morey / Université de LilleMarika Bernier / Marjorie MEUNIER / Alterna R&DMartin Boutry / REZOMMartin Trillot / Université de LilleMatthew Lejeune / CRIE MouscronMatthieu Corbisier / ANIMABUSmaud Mallet / Centre Culturel de MouscronMia Boutemy / IAOMichael Vanseymortier / Michel Briand / Bretagne CreativeMyriam Janssen / EPDSAEMyriam Masson / Centre cutlurel du Brabant wallonMélanie Vandendriesche / Fondation Rurale de WallonieMélanie Lacayrouze / metacartes (.cc)


N
Nadia MALMI / Université de LilleNadine Beerlandt / Centre culturel MJCNadège CARLIER / MRESNathalie Ruelland / Eurométropolenathalie quiévreux / bibliothèque communale de Cellesnathalie De Ridder / NATHALIE Mayoux / Nathalie Mayoux ConseilNathalie Servais / Magasin coopératif Nicolas Sicky / Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveNolwen Grassin / Grassin CoachingNorbert Moussy / Noéline Provis / Guides aventures de Kain IXe HO


O
Olivier Piazza / Maisons de l'intelligence collective


P
pascal deleersnyder / COHESIUMPauline Marque / Province de HainautPauline Deroubaix / Culture.WapiPersoon Yvan / Philippe Petitqueux / DRAAF de NormandiePhilippe Petitqueux / DRAAF de Normandiepierre Fauré / Atelier anthillPierre Delcambre / Parc naturel et GAL des Plaines de l'Escaut


Q
Quentin Vandersteen / GAL Culturalité en Hesbaye Brabançonne ASBL


R
Rebecca LAI / RessourcinessRime LOUHAICHI / MICRoberta Lembo / Foyer Culturel de BeloeilRomain Lalande / CIA - Collectif Inter AnimacoopRomain de Nève / Métropole Européenne de LilleRonan PICHON / Brest métropoleRégine DEBACKER / Comm'UN


S
Samia Chamakh / Simon Delitte / Wapi2025Simone Da Silva / SarlSophie Pinon / Fablab Wapi sophie thiefine / Souad Ala / Sreng Truong / Stanko GRUJIC / Fédération des centres sociaux du Nord Pas-de-CalaisStéphanie De Coninck / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineStéphanie Laurent / Plan de cohésion socialeStéphanie DOCK / Le foremStéphanie collard / Entreprendre.Wapi / IEGSullivan Martens / Centre Culturel de MouscronSylvain Boyer / Osons (osons.cc)sylvain Normand / wap's hubSébastien ROSSET / Colibris


T
TAILLANDIER VINCENT / Les Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveTassadit Bonnardot / Twiza RéseauTHOMAS DESBONNEZ / THOMAS Loch / Thomas Loch ConseilThorany Vachakone / Le Compagnon blanc Thu Nga Dang / Université de LilleTiffany Lacamoire / Pôle de Ressources en ETPToni Da Costa / WAPI 2025


V
valentin wery / foyer culturel de beloeilValentine Willems / RH ExtensionValérie Fontaine / EPSValérie Vogel / Eco-Quartier StrasbourgValérie Copeiro Palomar / Hub créatif de SeraingValérie Normand / Valérie Vanoudewater / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautValérie Waroquier / Province du Hainaut - Observatoire de la santé du Hainaut VANWAELSCAPPEL Isabelle / 3e MondeVianney Favier / Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardeVincent Bachely / Mediakod - CHOQVincent Bertholet / Fédération Wallonie Bruxelles


X
Xavier Bourgeois / StaphytXavier LEPOT / xFIVE


Y
Yann Doumeix / Yanèle Poteaux / Université de Lille


co-construire.be

Tweet #coconstruire19