Les inscrits 2021



144 membres

a
Aelbrecht Sergueï Ala Souad Assathiany Solenn Auriault Audrey
b
BOTTON Caroline BRASSART NATHALIE Bainczyk Carole Bataille Gatien Berry Solène Bocquillon Justine Bolletta² Mélissa Bouchain Laurent Boutin Claire Bouton Francois Bouvier Gissot Emilie Boël Cécile Briand Michel Brooms Valérie
c
CASIER Juliane COTTON Michaël Callandt Laurent Centre culturel de Leuze Animateur.trice Coffart Delphine Collard Stéphanie Corbisier Matthieu Cornu Jean-Michel Couillet Louise Cuvelier Flore
d
DA COSTA Toni DELZENNE VIRGINIE DOCK Stéphanie DUFRESNOY Clara David Tim De Beleyr Anneke De Caevel Lise De Coster Sophie De Graeve André Debiève Marie Deffet Simon Dehouck Pauline Dekeyser Aude Delcambre Pierre Delcourt juliette Delincé Céline Delitte Simon Delmée Mélanie Demysheva Svetlana Denié Hervy Christine Deprez Sophie Deregnaucourt Jules Deroubaix Pauline Duchatel Delphine Duhem Léa Duroisin Bérangère
f
FARRELL Kevin FERELLOC Anne-Sophie Favia Lorenzo Favier Vianney Frazzetta Camille Fédrigo Gervais Gwenola Fédrigo Gervais Gwenola
g
GONZALEZ FILGUEIRA Antía GRUJIC Stanko Gabriels Louise Galland Nathalie Gaschy Floriane Gathon Laure Gautier Nathalie Godart Marie Goddon Christophe Guévart Célie
h
HONORE ANTOINE Hanssens Fabrice Hapetian Colette Hubens Valérie
i
Ibanez Manuel
j
JOSEPH Baudouin Jean LECOUVET Jeannas Jean-Yves
k
Kasemierczak Marie Kins Anaelle Kiritchouk Hélène
l
LEPRETRE LYDIANE LESIRE Marie Lalande Romain Lambert Sylvie Larue Julie Laurent stephanie Lebon Isabelle Leloup Célia Letourneux Emmanuel Lhost Barbara
m
MALGORN Solenne MULLER Laurence Macou Apolline Mahieu Audrey Marescaux Manon Marie Bontems Mars Esther Marseault Laurent Martin Charlotte Mendes Ines Mestdag Camille
n
Nicoloso Barbara Normand Sylvain
p
POISSON-COGEZ Nathalie Paul Emmanuelle Penay Emeline Peters Isabelle Péterlé Véronique
q
QUEVAL Corinne
r
Raud Aurore Renier Frédéric Resche Christian Risselin Axelle Roland Karin Ronsyn Pauline Rouchet Carmen Ruelland nathalie Ruhlmann Nicolas
s
SOUFFLET Cécile Sperrfechter Ute
t
TREDANIEL Cécile TRUONG Sreng Toumpsin Katheline Turpin Amelie
v
Van Beneden Cathy Vanbergie Laurent Vandamme Emmanuel Vellut Olivier Vidts Charline Virginie Guelton
w
Wannez Elodie Wautier Dirk Williamson Ken Winberg Emma
b
blumereau delphine bontems marie
d
de la Bouëre Louis-Julien de seyssel gauthier delcourt martial
m
matot pascal
p
piNoN sOPHiE
r
rosart claire