TABLEAU DE COVOITURAGE

Ils étaient là pour l'édition 2019


325 membres



A
Adelaina Kalbusch / AGATHE DEFRETIN / Maison des Associations de TourcoingAgnès Lavergne / NausicaaAlain Darimont / Alexandra Delente / GAL Culturalité en Hesbaye brabançonneAlexis Montaigne / GIP CERDDAlice Catrycke / Entreprendre.wapiAline DE MEESTER / IDEA Scrl / Coeur du HainautAlix Rijckaert / Kom à la maisonAmjed ZAIER / Culture point WapiAmjed Zaier / CRACAmélie TURPIN / Fédération des centres sociaux des Hauts de FranceAmélie Hubert / Mediathéque communale Charles Deberghes / PéruwelzAna Escarpenter Escarpenter / André De Graeve / CHOQAnna Elisa Valmori / Anne Billaut / Anne Soyez / Province du Hainaut - observatoire de la santé du Hainaut Anne Pasteger / Madame BRAVOAnne-céline Rossiny / Métropole Européenne de LilleAnne-Françoise Lefevre / ClesaulAnne-Lise ZENONI / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautAnneline Vanseymortier / HirondelleCOAnouk Winberg / Ariane Godeau / Espace Environnement asblAriane Estenne / MOCarnaud clee / Arno Vander Syppe / Assia Kara / Plug RAthena Forner / Audrey CAPDET / Notes in Gammesaudrey Auriault / GARC.ESSAudrey Liégeois / MRESaudrey demars / La Fabrique MobileAurélie DUPRE / Université de LilleAxelle Risselin / Centre culturel du Pays des CollinesAyumi Mizutani /


B
Barbara Nicoloso / Virage EnergieBarbara Michiels / Reseau entreprendre Baudouin JOSEPH / SPRING BOX COWORKINGBenoit Heyman / 1970Benoit Dochy / Benoit De Haas / Compagnie des tiers-lieux Boudaka Shadia / bruno tison / Bénédicte DECUYPERE / GREEN OCEAN Bénédicte DECUYPERE / GREEN OCEAN


C
Camille Testard / CommunaCarole Bainczyk / Agoracarole Allard / asbl Déclic EmploiCarole OUCHEN / Carole Tonneau / OpteosCaroline Richard / NOEMACaroline BOTTON / Province de HainautCatherine VANOOSTHUYSE / Le FOREMCatherine BARDY / Librairie des territoiresCatherine MONFORT / Coopérer pour un Val de Dendre agréable et attractifCatherine Stilmant / Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles cecile Letangre / Ecole Montessori Le Petit AbriCeline Mielcarek / PNR Scarpe-EscautChantal Fourmy / Le ForemCharlotte Martin / COOPCITYCharlotte Filbien / MonsFabricaChloé Schwendemann / ADEELI - CPIE Flandre MaritimeChristian Resche / SupAgro, institut de FloracChristian Pollefait / Bruxelles LaïqueChristina Lescot / Kom à la maisonChristophe SALADIN / SAGO ConsultingChristophe Goddon / MRESChristophe Barron / Christophe Willaert / RezomClaire Rosart / Laboratoire du CollectifClaire Boutin / EntrepreneureClaire Dufour / Maison de la formationClément Van Daele / ApiTreesCorinne Lamarche / Montpellier SupAgroCYNTHIE MARCHAL / Université de MonsCécile FRITSCH / Notes in GammesCéline Dehaut / Intelligo ConsultingCéline KUBASIK / Médiathèque de Roubaix


D
David BOZEC / Maison du Libre - TyFabDavid Guilmot / Ville d'AthDean Lienard / Declic EmploiDelphine Duchatel / Déclic EmploiDelphine ESLAN / Métropole Européenne de LilleDelphine Leroy / Arrêt 59Delphine Putz / Hub créatif de VerviersDidier BARDY / Librairie des territoiresDimitri Vancoppenolle / Vandeputte S.A.; B - 7700 Mouscron Dirk Wautier / groupe informel d'aide aux réfugiés du parc MaximilienDominique Vincke / L'Ilot asblDominique Rombaut / Dupont Odile / Le Forem


E
Elisa Atger / Nausicaa Elisabeth Francisse / UCLElisabeth Le Faucheur / Ville de Brest - Inclusion numérique et innovation d'usagesElise Moussy / Elise Hunout / Elodie Wannez / Wap's HubElsa Carton / Templeuve (France) en transitionemil mattbed / Emilie Bouvier Gissot / CAE OptéosEmlyn Brohez / Waffle FactoryEmmanuel VANDAMME / POPEmmanuelle Paul / Centre de Santé du MiroirEmmanuelle Picus / Métropole Européenne de LilleEmmanuelle WATTIER / Amicale de productioneric MARCHAL / la pépinière, Ceinture alimentaire Tournai,on est tou.te.s uEric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / Eric SCHMITZ / Esther Mars / Culture Point WapiEtienne Louviaux / Alter Eco


F
fabien paquereau / Enseignement agricole ACOUSTICE (DRAAF Pays de la Loire)Fabienne Vandekerkove / Dicible sprlFlorence Desobry / Waffle FactoryFlorence Amélie / Crie de Mouscron Florence Morvan / Ville de Brest FLORENE CHAMPEAU / Université de LilleFlorentin Vincke / Fondation Rurale de WallonieFlorian Schmitt / ColibrisFloriane Gaschy / Florie DELCOUR / Florine Vanorlé / Mise à jourfrancois lescaux / Metropole européenne de LilleFrançois Bouton / Wap's Hub Françoise Laurent / Frédéric Renier / Montpellier Supagro - institut de Floracfx lefebvre / Association paritaire emploi formation competentia


G
Gabriels Louise / Wap's HubGatien Bataille / CRIE MouscronGauthier Franceus / Vital Projects Govan Chajia / Alter Ecogregory roquette / demarche verteGrégory Delguste / Guillaume Meunier / ML SOFTGuillaume Lheureux / NausicaaGuy VENY / Grow Your Business / Ready to change / The Enablers / MEA


H
Hana Azmani / Hassan Rhazi / CHOQHayed Alaoui / CRACHayed ALAOUI / Culture point WapiHelena BRUGEROLLES / PÔLE DE RESSOURCES EN ETPHERVE HAUDIQUET / federation des centres sociaux Nord Pas de calais Hélène Desmulier / Hélène Vandewalle / Fondation Rurale de WallonieHélène Malice / hélène decaudin / Département du NordHélène Laxenaire / Montpellier Supagro - Institut de Florac


I
Ingrid CHERON / HAINAUT DEVELOPPEMENTInês Mendes / Eurométropole Lille-Kortrijk-TournaiIsabelle Roussel / Université Artois master memisabelle paul / province de namurIsabelle NORMAND / DEEPIIsabelle Patoux / Un Corbeau sous la LuneIsabelle Lebon / isabelle dussart dussart / SMAC asso


J
Jacky Quintart / MOC Wallonie picardeJacques Crahay / CosucraJacques Godart / Centre Hospitalier de Wallonie picardeJean-Michel Cornu Cornu / J.M.CJean-Yves JEANNAS / Université de Lille - AFULJoachim Bonnardot / Josepha Hollville / Association InterphazJosué Dusoulier / Réseautransition.beJoséphine de Tonnac / Communa ASBLJulie Bernus / MireWapiJulie Dechamps / Arrêt 59Julie Gillaux / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineJuliette Gosset / Métropole Européenne de Lille


K
Katheline Toumpssin / Centre culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut KATIA DETHILLOY / AGNODICEKatty Cogneau / Ken Williamson / Directmeeting


L
LAETITIA COINTEMENT / ACCIMALaura Leveau-Preisser / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-Dieu Laure Cruder / Laurence Godefroid / CohésiaLaurence Barras / MRESLaurence Meriaux / Laurent Callandt / asbl Walonie picardelaurent courouble / coporteurslaurent marseault / Secoueur de cocotiersLaurent Guermonprez / Animation média picardieLaurent Favia / TRANSISCOPE Laurent Bouchain / Hôpital psychiatrique Saint-Jean-de-DieuLaurent Dupont / IPALLELeunis Simon / Fédération Wallonie-BruxellesLilian Ricaud / OzonLine Cuvelier / LoopYourBoxLouis-Julien de la Bouëre / collectif TiriadLouise Ducamp / Louise Didier / GARC.ESS - OxalisLouise L'hoir / ESA Saint-Luc TournaiLucie Dupont-Herbaux / Interphaz / USE-ITLucía Debévère / Ampoulpez vousLudovica Dominici / Lysiane GOSA / ZÉBRA CONSEILLéonard Pollet / PS WAPILéonie Caurain / Entreprendre.Wapi


M
Magalie Bedel / Malick FAYE / m6informatiqueMarc Vossen / NGroupMarc Lanssens / SupAgroMargaux Ségard / InterphazMARIE FLAMME / Centre culturel de SillyMarie Lesire / asbl Je suis iciMarie Bouton / Marie Morey / Université de Lillemarie bontems / asbl choqMarika Bernier / Marion Lucas / CPIE Flandre Maritime Marjorie MEUNIER / Alterna R&DMartin Trillot / Université de LilleMartin Boutry / REZOMMartine LEROY / Maison de la FormationMatthew Lejeune / CRIE MouscronMatthieu Corbisier / ANIMABUSmaud Mallet / Centre Culturel de MouscronMaëlle Montier / NausicaaMia Boutemy / IAOMichael Vanseymortier / Michel Van den Borne / OPENCHOICE sprlMichel Briand / Bretagne CreativeMireille MONNIER / Morgane Borensztejn / Bruxelles LaïqueMuriel MARANDOLA / Kartier Libremylène deschamps / Yes Event!Myriam Masson / Centre cutlurel du Brabant wallonMyriam Janssen / EPDSAEMÉLISSA RAYÉ / MRgencesMélanie Vandendriesche / Fondation Rurale de WallonieMélanie Lacayrouze / metacartes (.cc)Mélissa Leleux / Maison de la Formation


N
Nadia MALMI / Université de LilleNadine Beerlandt / Centre culturel MJCNadège CARLIER / MRESNajoua Mlaouhi / association Culture pour Tous ACTnathalie quiévreux / bibliothèque communale de CellesNATHALIE Mayoux / Nathalie Mayoux ConseilNathalie Sedou / nathalie De Ridder / Nathalie Ruelland / EurométropoleNathalie Servais / Magasin coopératif Nicolas Sicky / Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveNicolas Dachy / Crie mouscron Nolwen Grassin / Grassin CoachingNorbert Moussy / Noéline Provis / Guides aventures de Kain IXe HONoémie Degavre / Kosmos Coaching


O
Olivier Piazza / Maisons de l'intelligence collectiveOlivier Callewaert / IEG/Entreprendre.Wapi


P
pascal deleersnyder / COHESIUMPascal Vermoeren / Coopérative pour les Energies du FuturPauline Marque / Province de HainautPauline Deroubaix / Culture.WapiPersoon Yvan / Philippe Petitqueux / DRAAF de NormandiePhilippe de Saint Louvent / CRIE de MouscronPierre Delcambre / Parc naturel et GAL des Plaines de l'Escautpierre Fauré / Atelier anthill


Q
Quentin Vandersteen / GAL Culturalité en Hesbaye Brabançonne ASBL


R
Rebecca LAI / RessourcinessRime LOUHAICHI / MICRoberta Lembo / Foyer Culturel de BeloeilRomain Lalande / CIA - Collectif Inter AnimacoopRomain de Nève / Métropole Européenne de LilleRomain GIRARD-HAUTBOUT / ClimaxRonan PICHON / Brest métropoleRégine DEBACKER / Comm'UN


S
Sami DHIBI / Culture point WapiSami Dhibi / Culture point WapiSamia Chamakh / Sandra Villain / C'EST POURQUOISimon Sarazin / Simon Delitte / Wapi2025Simone Da Silva / Sarlsophie thiefine / Sophie Pinon / Fablab Wapi Souad Ala / Sreng Truong / Stanko GRUJIC / Fédération des centres sociaux du Nord Pas-de-CalaisStéphanie DOCK / Le foremStéphanie De Coninck / Hainaut Gestion du PatrimoineStéphanie Laurent / Plan de cohésion socialeStéphanie Manfroid / MundaneumStéphanie collard / Entreprendre.Wapi / IEGSullivan Martens / Centre Culturel de Mouscronsylvain Normand / wap's hubSylvain Boyer / Osons (osons.cc)Sébastien Beel / Entreprendre.WapiSébastien PLIHON / La Compagnie des Tiers-Lieux (Hauts de France)Sébastien ROSSET / ColibrisSéverine Romanowski /


T
TAILLANDIER VINCENT / Les Maisons de l'Intelligence CollectiveTamara Swuine / Tassadit Bonnardot / Twiza RéseauThierry Delvigne / DSITHOMAS Loch / Thomas Loch ConseilTHOMAS DESBONNEZ / Thorany Vachakone / Le Compagnon blanc Thu Nga Dang / Université de LilleTiffany Lacamoire / Pôle de Ressources en ETPToni Da Costa / WAPI 2025


V
valentin wery / foyer culturel de beloeilValentine Willems / RH ExtensionValérie Copeiro Palomar / Hub créatif de SeraingValérie Copeiro Palomar / Hub créatif de SeraingValérie Fontaine / EPSValérie Normand / Valérie Vanoudewater / Parc naturel des Plaines de l'EscautValérie Waroquier / Province du Hainaut - Observatoire de la santé du Hainaut Valérie Vogel / Eco-Quartier StrasbourgVanderlynden André / VANWAELSCAPPEL Isabelle / 3e MondeVERELST CELINE / L'Escale AIDVianney Favier / Agence culturelle de Wallonie picardeVincent Bertholet / Fédération Wallonie BruxellesVincent Bachely / Mediakod - CHOQ


X
XAVIER DELCOIGNE / CofidisXavier LEPOT / xFIVEXavier Bourgeois / Staphyt


Y
Yann Doumeix / mediatheques choisy le roiYanèle Poteaux / Université de Lille


co-construire.be

Tweet #coconstruire19